Caterpillar assembly #1681700 drawings for  345B II General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 168-1700 Handrail GP(Caterpillar 345B II general excavator)

Part NO. 168-1700
Name Handrail GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP FEE IESCN SEBP32260317
Updated 2018-09-25
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 345B II Frame And Body 168-1700 Assembly

168-1700 Handrail GP , S/N CCC1-UP; FEE1-UP; CDJ1-UP, Part OF 199-1319, 199-1320, 248-0663 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 345B II
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
1 137-2294 137-2294 Bolt M12X1.75X53-MM M 2 N
1 5I-3272 5I-3272 Boss M12X1.75X20-MM M 2 N
1 2 8C-8992 8C-8992 BOLT-LOCKING M12X1.75X30-MM M 6 N
1 3 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 6 N
1 6 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 7 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
S: FEE / FEE (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 168-1700 Handrail GP Suitable for 345B II General Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 168-1700 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 168-1700 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.