Caterpillar assembly #1689360 drawings for  345B L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 168-9360 Lines GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 345B L general excavator)

Part NO. 168-9360
Name Lines GP-FRONT
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP DCW IESCN SEBP32910370
Updated 2018-10-31
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 345B L Hydraulic System 168-9360 Assembly

168-9360 Lines GP-FRONT , S/N DCW1-UP, Part OF 210-0107 Hydraulic AR
Model: Caterpillar 345B L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 43 9F-2167 9F-2167 SCREW-PURGE 3/8-24X1.164-IN 2 N
1 12 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 3 N
1 13 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 3 N
1 14 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 3 N
1 17 108-3819 108-3819 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X70-MM M 4 N
1 20 7X-2553 7X-2553 Bolt M16X2X40-MM M 4 N
1 25 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 38 N
1 26 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 28 N
1 32 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 32 N
1 37 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 4 N
1 39 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 12 N
1 42 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 2 N
1 42 8T-4648 8T-4648 Bolt M12X1.75X70-MM M 2 N
S: DCW / DCW (1 ~ 99999)
I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part

*Assembly 168-9360 Lines GP-FRONT Suitable for 345B L General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 168-9360 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 168-9360 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.