Caterpillar assembly #3334445 drawings for  349E L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Frame And Body Assembly 333-4445 Hood & Guard GP(Caterpillar 349E L general excavator)

Part NO. 333-4445
Name Hood & Guard GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP ETC IESCN SEBP65390470
Updated 2018-10-31
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 349E L Frame And Body 333-4445 Assembly

333-4445 Hood & Guard GP , S/N ETC164-UP, Part OF 333-4441 Enclosure AR
Model: Caterpillar 349E L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 7Y-2853 7Y-2853 Spacer 13X38X5-MM THK 3 N
1 8 170-3016 170-3016 Spacer 19X32X2-MM THK 15 N
2,3 9 244-7789 244-7789 Spacer 19X38X3-MM THK 7 N
2 10 262-2603 262-2603 Spacer 13.5X30X16-MM THK 3 N
1 14 330-1306 330-1306 Door GP-ACCESS PUMP COMPARTMENT Y 1 N
1 15 333-5039 333-5039 Door GP-ACCESS AIR CLEANER, BATTERY Y 1 N
1 16 333-5045 333-5045 Door GP-ACCESS RADIATOR, AFCLR, Hyd COOLER Y 1 N
1 17 333-5052 333-5052 Cover AS-SOUND Suppression FUEL TANK, Hydraulic TANK Y 1 N
2 4I-7924 4I-7924 Washer 4.5X40X1.2-MM THK 2 N
2 6P-2216 6P-2216 Cap PUSH ON 2 N
3 76 7X-2550 7X-2550 Bolt M12X1.75X110-MM M 2 N
1 77 7Y-2854 7Y-2854 Spacer 24X38X3-MM THK 3 N
1,2,3 78 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK C 22 N
2 79 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 5 N
2,3 80 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
1,2,3 81 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM CM 18 N
2 82 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 3 N
1 83 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 6 N
2,3 84 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 7 N
1,2 85 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 14 N
2 87 366-7217 366-7217 Spring AS-GAS ENGINE HOOD 1 N
3 9M-2307 9M-2307 Washer 5.2X19X2-MM THK 2 N
S: ETC / ETC (1 ~ 99999)
C: Change From Previous Type J: Order BY The Decimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 333-4445 Hood & Guard GP Suitable for 349E L General Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 333-4445 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 333-4445 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.