Caterpillar assembly #6C9203 drawings for  350-A General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 6C-9203 Lines GP-PILOT(Caterpillar 350-A general excavator)

Part NO. 6C-9203
Name Lines GP-PILOT
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP 9FL IESCN SEBP22600488
Updated 2017-11-14
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 350-A Hydraulic System 6C-9203 Assembly

6C-9203 Lines GP-PILOT , S/N 9FL999-UP, Part OF 146-4066 Hydraulic AR
Model: Caterpillar 350-A
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 6I-6945 6I-6945 Control GP-JOYSTICK LH)(WORKING CONTROL Y 1 N
1 2 6V-7357 6V-7357 Bolt M6X1X25-MM M 6 N
1 3 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 10 N
1 099-4753 099-4753 Bolt M8X1.25X15-MM M 1 N
1 8 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 11 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 8 N
1 15 6V-8730 6V-8730 Union FACE SEAL 12 N
1 33 9S-4191 9S-4191 Plug 9/16-18-THD 2 N
1 37 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 4 N
1 40 087-5675 087-5675 Valve GP-PILOT TRAVEL CONTROL Y 2 N
1 41 105-3484 105-3484 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
1 42 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 24 N
1 47 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 49 8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 3 N
1 51 087-5054 087-5054 Valve GP-SELECTOR SAFETY LOCK Y 1 N
1 52 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 2 N
1 6V-8376 6V-8376 SCREW-MACHINE 8-32X0.25-IN 2 N
1 56 8T-4179 8T-4179 Bolt M12X1.75X20-MM M 2 N
1 60 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 3 N
1 61 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 1 N
1 62 4I-9521 4I-9521 BAND-MARKER RED, L1 12 N
1 63 4I-9522 4I-9522 BAND-MARKER YELLOW, L2 12 N
1 64 4I-9523 4I-9523 BAND-MARKER BLUE, L3 4 N
1 65 4I-9524 4I-9524 BAND-MARKER BROWN, L4 4 N
1 66 4I-9525 4I-9525 BAND-MARKER ORANGE, R1 12 N
1 67 4I-9526 4I-9526 BAND-MARKER WHITE, R2 12 N
1 68 4I-9527 4I-9527 BAND-MARKER GREEN, R3 4 N
1 69 4I-9528 4I-9528 BAND-MARKER PURPLE, R4 4 N
1 70 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 4 N
1 71 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
1 78 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 8 N
1 1 113-2525 113-2525 Valve GP-PILOT LH)(WORKING CONTROL CY 1 N
S: 9FL / 9FL (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 6C-9203 Lines GP-PILOT Suitable for 350-A General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 6C-9203 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 6C-9203 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.