Caterpillar assembly #1182241 drawings for  350-A L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 118-2241 Lines GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 350-A L general excavator)

Part NO. 118-2241
Name Lines GP-FRONT
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP 9FL IESCN SEBP22600459
Updated 2017-11-14
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 350-A L Hydraulic System 118-2241 Assembly

118-2241 Lines GP-FRONT , S/N 9FL1-UP, Part OF 118-2239 Control AR-AUXILIARY, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 350-A L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 11 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 2 N
1 12 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 8 N
1 13 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 4 N
1 14 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 4 N
1 15 101-7402 101-7402 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X30-MM M 4 N
1 16 108-1782 108-1782 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X90-MM M 4 N
1 17 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 12 N
1 18 9S-4191 9S-4191 Plug 9/16-18-THD 1 N
1 19 9S-8004 9S-8004 Plug 9/16-18-THD 1 N
S: 9FL / 9FL (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 118-2241 Lines GP-FRONT Suitable for 350-A L General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 118-2241 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 118-2241 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.