Caterpillar assembly #1257744 drawings for  350-A L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 125-7744 Lines GP-BOOM(Caterpillar 350-A L general excavator)

Part NO. 125-7744
Name Lines GP-BOOM
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -CUSTOM
SNP 9FL IESCN SEBF09050079
Updated 2002-04-21
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 350-A L Hydraulic System 125-7744 Assembly

125-7744 Lines GP-BOOM -CUSTOM , Part OF 122-3561 Boom & Stick AR, 4Q-4401 Demolition AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 350-A L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 11 8T-4193 8T-4193 Bolt M16X2.0X50MM M 2 N
1 12 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 3.50MM THK 76 N
1 14 7X-2553 7X-2553 Bolt M16X2.0X40MM M 8 N
1 17 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30MM M 20 N
1 18 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 3MM THK 52 N
1 20 7X-2554 7X-2554 Bolt M16X2X70MM M 2 N
1 22 7X-2555 7X-2555 Bolt M16X2.0X80MM M 2 N
1 24 113-2004 113-2004 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X45MM M 4 N
1 26 3K-8460 3K-8460 Plug 1/2-20 THD 9 N
1 27 1J-9671 1J-9671 SEAL-O-RING 10.52MM ID 9 N
1 28 7X-2475 7X-2475 Bolt M16X2.0X130MM M 18 N
1 30 8T-4140 8T-4140 Bolt M16X2.0X60MM M 44 N
1 31 1P-3706 1P-3706 Seal 57.9MM ID 2 N
1 32 8T-7338 8T-7338 Bolt M16X2.0X45MM M 8 N
1 34 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40MM M 36 N
1 39 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50MM M 16 N
1 44 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75 THD M 8 N
1 46 6V-9169 6V-9169 NUT-BULKHEAD 13/16-16 THD 2 N
1 47 6V-8980 6V-8980 ELBOW-90 Degree 11/16-16 THD 3 N
1 48 6V-9168 6V-9168 Nut 11/16-16 THD 5 N
1 49 6V-8994 6V-8994 UNION-BULKHEAD 11/16-16 THD 2 N
1 52 6V-8397 6V-8397 SEAL-O-RING 9.27MM ID 16 N
1 54 3J-1907 3J-1907 SEAL-O-RING 11.89MM ID 15 N
1 57 6V-8398 6V-8398 SEAL-O-RING 12.47MM ID 6 N
1 63 3K-0360 3K-0360 SEAL-O-RING 16.36MM ID 9 N
1 65 6V-7970 6V-7970 SEAL-O-RING 19.4MM ID 3 N
1 69 8T-6466 8T-6466 Bolt M10X1.50X60MM M 14 N
1 71 7K-1181 7K-1181 STRAP-CABLE 4.00IN DIA B 20 N
1 73 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.50 THD M 8 N
1 74 8T-4121 8T-4121 Washer 2.5MM THK 8 N
C: 9FL / 9FL (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required I: See Hose Fabrication Guide M: Metric Part

*Assembly 125-7744 Lines GP-BOOM Suitable for 350-A L General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 125-7744 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 125-7744 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.