Caterpillar assembly #2970486 drawings for  365B L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Hydraulic System Assembly 297-0486 Valve GP-LOAD Control(Caterpillar 365B L general excavator)

Part NO. 297-0486
Name Valve GP-LOAD Control
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP AGD IESCN SEBP29710520
Updated 2018-05-10
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 365B L Hydraulic System 297-0486 Assembly

297-0486 Valve GP-LOAD Control , S/N AGD1-UP, Field Replacement For @158-8252 @
Model: Caterpillar 365B L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1,2 1 9S-8004 9S-8004 Plug 9/16-18-THD 4 N
1 3 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 8 N
1 8 158-8293 158-8293 Spacer 14X17.2X10-MM THK 2 N
1 10 6V-9672 6V-9672 SCREW-MACHINE M4X0.7X16-MM M 1 N
2 14 9L-7712 9L-7712 Nut 3/8-24-THD 1 N
1 17 095-9804 095-9804 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X110-MM M 8 N
1,2 18 9S-8005 9S-8005 Plug 3/4-16-THD 2 N
2 34 185-0416 185-0416 Spring 36.5-MM OD 1 N
2 40 122-7774 122-7774 Spring 21-MM OD 1 N
2 42 165-9591 165-9591 Shim 0.5-MM THK B 1 N
2 43 165-9592 165-9592 Shim 0.2-MM THK B 1 N
2 44 165-9593 165-9593 Shim 0.1-MM THK B 1 N
1 47 8T-7811 8T-7811 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X50-MM M 4 N
S: AGD / AGD (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 297-0486 Valve GP-LOAD Control Suitable for 365B L General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 297-0486 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 297-0486 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.