Caterpillar assembly #1082523 drawings for  375-A General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Fuel System Assembly 108-2523 Lines GP-FUEL Filter(Caterpillar 375-A general excavator)

Part NO. 108-2523
Name Lines GP-FUEL Filter
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP 6XK IESCN SEBP22520160
Updated 2017-07-05
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 375-A Fuel System 108-2523 Assembly

108-2523 Lines GP-FUEL Filter , S/N 41Z6369-UP, Part OF 111-2085 Engine AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 375-A
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1F-0750 1F-0750 NUT-WELD 3/8-16-THD 2 N
1 4M-0200 4M-0200 STUD-WELD 3/8-16X1.5-IN 2 N
1 2 0S-1594 0S-1594 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 2 N
1 3 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 8 N
1 6 7B-2742 7B-2742 Bolt 1/4-20X1.25-IN 1 N
1 7 5P-0537 5P-0537 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 1 N
1 8 1P-0436 1P-0436 Gasket FUEL Priming PUMP 1 Y
1 10 9M-1974 9M-1974 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 2 N
1 11 9S-4182 9S-4182 Plug 7/16-20-THD 1 N
1 14 9S-8752 9S-8752 NUT-FULL 3/8-16-THD 2 N
1 22 1B-2790 1B-2790 Bolt 5/16-18X1.375-IN 1 N
1 23 0S-1617 0S-1617 Bolt 5/16-18X0.75-IN 1 N
1 25 0S-0509 0S-0509 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 1 N
1 30 0S-1571 0S-1571 Bolt 3/8-16X1.75-IN 3 N
S: 6XK / 6XK (1 ~ 99999)
I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System

*Assembly 108-2523 Lines GP-FUEL Filter Suitable for 375-A General Excavator Fuel System
*Original 108-2523 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 108-2523 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.