Caterpillar assembly #1134080 drawings for  375-A General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 113-4080 Lines GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 375-A general excavator)

Part NO. 113-4080
Name Lines GP-FRONT
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP 9WL IESCN SEBP22240527
Updated 2018-10-01
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 375-A Hydraulic System 113-4080 Assembly

113-4080 Lines GP-FRONT , S/N 6NK1-UP; 9WL1-UP, Part OF 113-4078 Control AR-AUXILIARY, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 375-A
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 12 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 10 N
1 13 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 8 N
1 14 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 4 N
1 15 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 4 N
1 16 8T-5001 8T-5001 Bolt M12X1.75X130-MM M 4 N
1 17 101-7402 101-7402 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X30-MM M 8 N
1 18 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 28 N
1 19 9S-4191 9S-4191 Plug 9/16-18-THD 2 N
S: 9WL / 9WL (1 ~ 99999)
I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 113-4080 Lines GP-FRONT Suitable for 375-A General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 113-4080 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 113-4080 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.