Caterpillar assembly #2391787 drawings for  385C General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Hydraulic System Assembly 239-1787 Lines GP-REAR Attachment(Caterpillar 385C general excavator)

Part NO. 239-1787
Name Lines GP-REAR Attachment
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -COUNTERWEIGHT REMOVAL
SNP MSF IESCN SEBP52480694
Updated 2018-09-12
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 385C Hydraulic System 239-1787 Assembly

239-1787 Lines GP-REAR Attachment -COUNTERWEIGHT Removal , S/N MSF1-UP, Part OF 326-9475 Counterweight AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 385C
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 4T-1860 4T-1860 Valve GP-SHUTTLE BALL RESOLVER Y 1 N
2 7 081-6344 081-6344 Spacer 13.3X21.3X25-MM THK 1 N
3 9 087-5087 087-5087 Valve GP-CHECK PILOT OPERATED Y 1 N
2 13 123-2514 123-2514 Valve GP-PILOT COUNTERWEIGHT Y 1 N
2 31 105-3483 105-3483 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X70-MM M 3 N
2 9S-4191 9S-4191 Plug 9/16-18-THD 1 N
1 54 1S-0994 1S-0994 Clip LOOP C 2 N
1 56 4K-8864 4K-8864 Clip LOOP C 2 N
1 57 5K-5338 5K-5338 Clip LOOP 2 N
2 58 5P-4325 5P-4325 Clip LOOP 2 N
1 59 6D-4246 6D-4246 Clip LOOP 2 N
2 60 6D-4636 6D-4636 Clip LOOP 1 N
2 61 6V-3938 6V-3938 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 3 N
1,2 65 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK C 19 N
1,2 66 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM CM 5 N
2 67 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 4 N
3 68 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 4 N
2 69 8T-4176 8T-4176 Bolt M12X1.75X90-MM M 4 N
1 70 8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 2 N
2 71 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 1 N
2 72 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
1,2 73 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 8 N
3 74 8T-4198 8T-4198 Bolt M10X1.5X100-MM M 2 N
1,2 75 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
1 76 8T-7934 8T-7934 WASHER-HARD 11X21X5-MM THK 2 N
2 77 9X-6165 9X-6165 Washer 6.5X22X2.5-MM THK 4 N
2 78 9X-6579 9X-6579 NUT-ORIFICE 7/16-12-THD 1 N
1 79 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 3 N
1 80 5P-7464 5P-7464 Clip SLOT 1 N
1 81 5P-7465 5P-7465 Clip TAB 1 N
1 82 6V-1249 6V-1249 Grommet 22-MM ID 1 N
1 83 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 1 N
1 85 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM CM 2 N
S: MSF / MSF (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 239-1787 Lines GP-REAR Attachment Suitable for 385C General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 239-1787 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 239-1787 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.