Caterpillar assembly #2412780 drawings for  385C General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Hydraulic System Assembly 241-2780 Valve GP-CONTROL(Caterpillar 385C general excavator)

Part NO. 241-2780
Name Valve GP-CONTROL
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -BOOM, BUCKET, WORK TOOL
SNP MSF IESCN SEBP52480773
Updated 2018-09-12
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 385C Hydraulic System 241-2780 Assembly

241-2780 Valve GP-CONTROL -BOOM, BUCKET, Work Tool , S/N MSF1-UP, Part OF 230-0080 Valve GP-MAIN Control
Model: Caterpillar 385C
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4 144-7087 144-7087 Valve GP-CONTROL NEUTRAL BYPASS Y 1 N
1 5 145-7181 145-7181 Valve GP-LOAD Control BOOM Drift RED, Line RLF, LWR Y 1 N
1 7 194-0946 194-0946 Manifold & Valve GP STICK IN, Travel FORWARD Y 1 N
1 8 194-0947 194-0947 Manifold & Valve GP STICK OUT, Travel REVERSE Y 1 N
2 15B 250-2942 250-2942 Valve GP-COMPENSATING FLOW COMPENSATOR)(WORK TOOL 1 N
1 19 144-7113 144-7113 Valve GP-RELIEF LOAD Sensing Diff PRESSURE Y 1 N
1 9S-4191 9S-4191 Plug 9/16-18-THD 1 N
1 9S-4183 9S-4183 Plug 1-1/16-12-THD 1 N
1 9S-4182 9S-4182 Plug 7/16-20-THD 1 N
1 24B 160-8734 160-8734 Valve GP-RELIEF LINE)(BOOM Y 1 N
1 9S-8002 9S-8002 Plug 7/16-20-THD 1 N
3 35 3K-8460 3K-8460 Plug 1/2-20-THD 3 N
2 37 4T-1860 4T-1860 Valve GP-SHUTTLE BALL RESOLVER Y 1 N
2 40 6E-4429 6E-4429 Valve GP-SHUTTLE BALL RESOLVER)(LOAD SIGNAL Y 1 N
1 42 7X-2546 7X-2546 Bolt M10X1.5X180-MM M 8 N
1 43 7X-2555 7X-2555 Bolt M16X2X80-MM M 8 N
2 45 8T-5436 8T-5436 Bolt M10X1.5X130-MM M 8 N
1 9S-8008 9S-8008 Plug 1-1/16-12-THD 1 N
1 24B 352-6870 352-6870 Valve GP-RELIEF LINE)(BOOM CY 1 N
1 43 447-1708 447-1708 Bolt M16X2X80-MM M 8 N
S: MSF / MSF (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 241-2780 Valve GP-CONTROL Suitable for 385C General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 241-2780 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 241-2780 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.