Caterpillar assembly #2542867 drawings for  385C General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 254-2867 Lines GP-GREASE(Caterpillar 385C general excavator)

Part NO. 254-2867
Name Lines GP-GREASE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -AUTOLUBE, STICK
SNP KKK IESCN SEBP42980578
Updated 2018-08-08
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 385C Frame And Body 254-2867 Assembly

254-2867 Lines GP-GREASE -AUTOLUBE, Stick , S/N KGB1-UP; KKK1-UP, Part OF 228-8248 Lubrication AR-AUTOMATIC, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 385C
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 18 108-6714 108-6714 Nut M10X1-THD M 4 N
1 20 118-6050 118-6050 WASHER-COPPER 10X14X1-MM THK 2 N
1 23 110-9851 110-9851 Bolt M10X1.5X22-MM M 4 N
1 24 3B-8489 3B-8489 FITTING-GREASE 1/8-27 PTF 4 N
1 2D-1683 2D-1683 Fitting 1/8-27 PTF 1 N
1 29 8M-2772 8M-2772 Clip LOOP 3 N
1 30 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 5 N
1 31 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
1 33 8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 1 N
S: KKK / KKK (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 254-2867 Lines GP-GREASE Suitable for 385C General Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 254-2867 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 254-2867 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.