Caterpillar assembly #3023059 drawings for  390D L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Hydraulic System Assembly 302-3059 Lines GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 390D L general excavator)

Part NO. 302-3059
Name Lines GP-FRONT
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -UNIVERSAL QUICK COUPLER
SNP KCZ IESCN SEBP56160597
Updated 2018-09-28
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 390D L Hydraulic System 302-3059 Assembly

302-3059 Lines GP-FRONT -UNIVERSAL Quick Coupler , S/N KCZ1-UP, Part OF 302-9443 Control AR-COUPLER, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 390D L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 1 4T-1860 4T-1860 Valve GP-SHUTTLE BALL RESOLVER Y 1 N
2,3 7 123-4750 123-4750 Valve AS-CHECK QUICK Coupler SOLENOID 3 N
1,2 15 275-1442 275-1442 Clip TAB 7 N
1,2 16 275-1443 275-1443 Clip SLOT 7 N
2 20 297-0616 297-0616 Valve GP-SOLENOID UNIVERSAL Quick COUPLER 1 N
2 24 329-5224 329-5224 Valve GP-CONTROL QUICK COUPLER Y 1 N
2 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 9R-4332 9R-4332 Boss M12X1.75X20-MM M 1 N
1 8T-3597 8T-3597 NUT-WELD M12X1.75-THD M 1 N
1 7Y-8763 7Y-8763 Boss M10X1.5X25-MM M 1 N
1 37 118-4977 118-4977 Bolt M16X2X65-MM M 2 N
2,3 6V-3965 6V-3965 Fitting QUICK DISCONNECT 1 N
1 49 3G-8054 3G-8054 Clip TAB 1 N
1 50 3G-8057 3G-8057 Clip SLOT 1 N
1 51 4D-7388 4D-7388 Clip LOOP 1 N
1 53 4I-9522 4I-9522 BAND-MARKER YELLOW, L2 6 N
2 54 4I-9526 4I-9526 BAND-MARKER WHITE, R2 2 N
1 55 4I-9527 4I-9527 BAND-MARKER GREEN, R3 2 N
3 56 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 57 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 4 N
1 58 5P-7464 5P-7464 Clip SLOT 1 N
1 59 5P-7465 5P-7465 Clip TAB 1 N
1 61 6V-1249 6V-1249 Grommet 22-MM ID 1 N
1 62 7X-2549 7X-2549 Bolt M12X1.75X100-MM M 4 N
3 63 8T-3647 8T-3647 Bolt M8X1.25X80-MM M 2 N
1,2 64 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 14 N
1 65 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 6 N
1 66 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 1 N
1,2 67 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 6 N
3 68 8T-4176 8T-4176 Bolt M12X1.75X90-MM M 4 N
2 69 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
2 70 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 6 N
1 71 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 1 N
1,2,3 72 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 12 N
2,3 73 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 6 N
1 74 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 2 N
1 75 451-2175 451-2175 WASHER-HARD 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 2 N
S: KCZ / KCZ (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 302-3059 Lines GP-FRONT Suitable for 390D L General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 302-3059 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 302-3059 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.