Caterpillar assembly #4232267 drawings for  390F L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
123456789

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 423-2267 Battery & Wiring GP(Caterpillar 390F L general excavator)

Part NO. 423-2267
Name Battery & Wiring GP
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP HJD IESCN SEBP74810248
Updated 2018-10-02
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 390F L Electrical And Starting System 423-2267 Assembly

423-2267 Battery & Wiring GP , S/N HJD10001-UP, Part OF 423-2264 Electrical AR, Type 2
Model: Caterpillar 390F L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4 4I-5049 4I-5049 NUT-SPACER M6X1-THD M 1 N
2,3,4,5,6,8,9 6 7K-1181 7K-1181 STRAP-CABLE 17 N
3,4,5,6,7,8,9 8 111-4836 111-4836 Clip 17 N
3,4,5,7,8,9 9 116-0118 116-0118 Clip 9 N
2 11 153-5710 153-5710 Battery GP 12-VOLT, Maintenance FREE, WET 2 Y
1 7X-2533 7X-2533 Bolt M6X1X35-MM M 1 N
3 16 301-2981 301-2981 Switch AS-TOGGLE SECONDARY SHUTDOWN 1 N
1 8T-8729 8T-8729 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 8 N
2 1M-6119 1M-6119 Bolt 5/16-18X1.375-IN 1 N
2 1M-6120 1M-6120 Nut 5/16-18-THD 1 N
2 159-8049 159-8049 Cable 00-GA, RED)(698-CM E N
6 20 364-0217 364-0217 Bracket AS COMPRESSOR 1 N
8 26 377-8065 377-8065 Harness AS-SENSOR COOLANT TANK, LOW Y 1 N
9 9X-3402 9X-3402 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 14 N
1 8T-8730 8T-8730 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 16 N
9 9X-3401 9X-3401 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 9 N
9 126-1767 126-1767 PIN-CONNECTOR 14-GA TO 16-GA 9 N
3 27 377-8239 377-8239 Cable AS DISCONNECT SWITCH 1 N
2 1S-7251 1S-7251 TERMINAL-CABLE 00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW 1 N
2 1S-7252 1S-7252 TERMINAL-CABLE 00-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW 1 N
2 159-8050 159-8050 Cable 00-GA, BLACK)(35-CM E N
2 28 377-8240 377-8240 Cable AS BREAKER 1 N
7 31 420-2357 420-2357 Harness AS-CHASSIS STORAGE BOX)(BOOM Y 1 N
3 9W-0852 9W-0852 PIN-CONNECTOR 14-GA TO 16-GA 3 N
3 9W-0844 9W-0844 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 14-GA TO 16-GA 3 N
9 125-7875 125-7875 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 7.44-MM DIA)(10-CM E N
7 2L-8075 2L-8075 TERMINAL-RING 14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 8 SCREW 2 N
4 33 441-2525 441-2525 Harness AS-PUMP HYDRAULIC OIL Y 1 N
7 3T-4688 3T-4688 TERMINAL-RING 4-GA, 7/16-IN SCREW 1 N
9 125-7874 125-7874 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 5.72-MM DIA)(5-CM E N
7 9G-4336 9G-4336 TERMINAL-RING 4-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW 1 N
1 2L-8069 2L-8069 TERMINAL-RING 2-GA TO 10-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW 3 N
7 125-7876 125-7876 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 17.78-MM DIA)(3-CM E N
2 35 448-7671 448-7671 Cable AS STARTER 1 N
2 36 448-7672 448-7672 Cable AS STARTER 1 N
2 6V-2722 6V-2722 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 25.4-MM DIA)(0.1-M D N
4,6,7,8 46 091-9035 091-9035 Spacer 11X25X20-MM THK 7 N
3 47 124-5814 124-5814 Block GP-JUNCTION BATTERY)(LOWER Y 1 N
4,5,6,8,9 49 132-5789 132-5789 Clip LADDER 9 N
1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8 50 204-2281 204-2281 STRAP-CABLE 54 N
4,7 51 204-1611 204-1611 Strap DUAL 2 N
1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8 54 204-8000 204-8000 MOUNTING-CABLE Tie 48 N
9 56 2D-0388 2D-0388 Grommet 25.4-MM ID 1 N
2,3,5,8 57 2G-8767 2G-8767 Washer 10.5X60X3-MM THK 35 N
6,8,9 60 4P-7581 4P-7581 Clip LADDER 3 N
6 61 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
6 62 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 4 N
2,3,5,8 5 6G-2256 6G-2256 Clamp 19 N
2,3,5,6,8 63 6G-2263 6G-2263 Spacer 10.5X19X28.5-MM THK 23 N
7 60 7X-2553 7X-2553 Bolt M16X2X40-MM M 4 N
3 66 7X-2621 7X-2621 Bolt M10X1.5X12-MM M 1 N
2 67 8T-1889 8T-1889 Clip SLOT 3 N
2 68 8T-1890 8T-1890 Clip TAB 3 N
1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9 69 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK C 115 N
2,3,4,5,6,7,9 71 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 15 N
1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9 72 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 63 N
2 73 8T-4144 8T-4144 Bolt M10X1.5X260-MM M 4 N
2,3 74 8T-4172 8T-4172 Bolt M10X1.5X80-MM M 3 N
7,8 75 8T-4182 8T-4182 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 3 N
3,5,6,8 76 8T-4185 8T-4185 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 16 N
4,6 77 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM CM 5 N
1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9 78 8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 21 N
4 79 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 1 N
5 80 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 1 N
4 81 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 1 N
2 82 8T-6466 8T-6466 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 1 N
7 79 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 4 N
9 59 352-3968 352-3968 Clip LADDER 1 N
7 9X-4998 9X-4998 Socket 14-GA TO 16-GA 1 N
7 9G-4343 9G-4343 TERMINAL-RING 4-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW 1 N
6 15 286-6192 286-6192 Spacer 11X40X25-MM THK 1 N
2 39 451-2175 451-2175 WASHER-HARD 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 4 N
2 40 453-1259 453-1259 Bolt M16X2X40-MM M 4 N
6 55 287-3049 287-3049 Stud M10X1.5X50-MM M 1 N
6 70 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
6 15 483-7800 483-7800 Spacer 11X20X20-MM THK C 1 N
6 9R-2060 9R-2060 Boss M10X1.5X21-MM M 1 N
6 43 547-7651 547-7651 Bracket AS ALTERNATOR C 1 N
S: HJD / HJD (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : -OR- : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH Cover AS INCLUDES) : (EACH Terminal AS INCLUDES) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : -OR- : -OR- : (EACH Includes Plug AS, WEDGE, & Interface SEAL) : (EACH INCLUDES) : -OR- : -OR- : (INCLUDES Plug AS,WEDGE & Interface SEAL) : (EACH Plug AS INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type D: Order BY The Meter E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 423-2267 Battery & Wiring GP Suitable for 390F L General Excavator Electrical And Starting System
*Original 423-2267 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 423-2267 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.