Caterpillar assembly #4244763 drawings for  390F L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1234

Fuel System Assembly 424-4763 Lines GP-FUEL(Caterpillar 390F L general excavator)

Part NO. 424-4763
Name Lines GP-FUEL
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP HJD IESCN SEBP74810215
Updated 2018-10-02
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 390F L Fuel System 424-4763 Assembly

424-4763 Lines GP-FUEL , S/N HJD1-UP, Part OF 424-4767 Installation AR-ENGINE, Type 2
Model: Caterpillar 390F L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
3 7 4I-0379 4I-0379 VALVE-MANUAL DRAIN, Fuel TANK 1 N
4 33 191-1782 191-1782 Spacer 8.5X12.7X38.2-MM THK 1 N
4 34 191-1783 191-1783 Spacer 8.5X12.7X87.3-MM THK 2 N
3 49A 320-3060 320-3060 Sensor GP-PRESSURE FUEL Filter OUTLET, SECONDARY 1 N
2 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
2,3 69 421-5682 421-5682 Valve GP-CHECK FUEL LINES Y 2 N
2 70 422-7587 422-7587 FILTER-FUEL ULTRA High EFFICIENCY 1 Y
2 71 423-6434 423-6434 Sensor GP-LIQUID Level WATER IN FUEL)(FUEL Y 1 N
1 77 436-8610 436-8610 Filter GP-FUEL ULTRA High EFFICIENCY Y 1 N
1,2 78 438-5386 438-5386 Filter AS-WATER Sep & Fuel ULTRA High EFFICIENCY 2 Y
1 56 353-7953 353-7953 Grommet 19-MM ID C 1 N
4 11 7X-0579 7X-0579 WASHER-HARD 8.8X25.5X2-MM THK 6 N
4 5 7X-2539 7X-2539 Bolt M8X1.25X110-MM M 2 N
1 15 8T-1889 8T-1889 Clip SLOT C 1 N
1 16 8T-1890 8T-1890 Clip TAB C 1 N
1,2,3 17 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK C 68 N
1,2,3 18 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM CM 30 N
1,2,3 19 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 21 N
1,2 1 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 6 N
3 2 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 6 N
3 20 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
2 3 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 2 N
4 21 8T-6869 8T-6869 Bolt M8X1.25X60-MM M 1 N
3 22 8T-7547 8T-7547 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM M 4 N
3 26 9S-8002 9S-8002 Plug 7/16-20-THD 3 N
3 27 9S-8005 9S-8005 Plug 3/4-16-THD 7 N
1 101 347-8645 347-8645 Hose 25-CM E N
2 102A 347-8646 347-8646 Hose 32.5-CM EACH E N
2 103A 8C-6959 8C-6959 Hose 140-CM E N
1 28 101-3129 101-3129 Stud M10X1.5-THD CM 1 N
1 53 344-5675 344-5675 Nut M10X1.5-THD CM 1 N
1,2 347-8647 347-8647 Hose 529-CM E N
S: HJD / HJD (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type E: Order BY The Centimeter I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 424-4763 Lines GP-FUEL Suitable for 390F L General Excavator Fuel System
*Original 424-4763 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 424-4763 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.