Caterpillar assembly #1425960 drawings for  M312 General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 142-5960 Lines GP-AUXILIARY Hydraulic(Caterpillar M312 general excavator)

Part NO. 142-5960
Name Lines GP-AUXILIARY Hydraulic
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP 6TL IESCN SEBP28510388
Updated 2018-06-22
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M312 Hydraulic System 142-5960 Assembly

142-5960 Lines GP-AUXILIARY Hydraulic , S/N 6TL410-UP, Medium PRESSURE. 1 Piece Boom , AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M312
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 3 120-3956 120-3956 BOLT-SOCKET Head M5X0.8X60-MM M 4 N
1 5 121-0530 121-0530 Fitting AS-HYDRAULIC QUICK DISCONNECT 1 N
1 173-9943 173-9943 Bolt M3X0.5X29-MM M 1 N
1 22 6V-9168 6V-9168 Nut 11/16-16-THD 1 N
1 25 7X-2543 7X-2543 Bolt M10X1.5X120-MM M 2 N
1 27 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 28 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
1 29 8T-8894 8T-8894 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X20-MM M 4 N
S: 6TL / 6TL (410 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 142-5960 Lines GP-AUXILIARY Hydraulic Suitable for M312 General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 142-5960 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 142-5960 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.