Caterpillar assembly #1111878 drawings for  M318 General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 111-1878 Lines GP-STEER, Brake & Travel(Caterpillar M318 general excavator)

Part NO. 111-1878
Name Lines GP-STEER, Brake & Travel
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP 8AL IESCN SEBP23610417
Updated 2018-10-01
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M318 Hydraulic System 111-1878 Assembly

111-1878 Lines GP-STEER, Brake & Travel , S/N 8AL1-1019, Part OF 111-3800 Hydraulic AR
Model: Caterpillar M318
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 14 117-2987 117-2987 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X115-MM M 8 N
1 20 6V-8556 6V-8556 Nut 1-3/16-12-THD 1 N
1 22 6V-8995 6V-8995 Union STRAIGHT 3 N
1 24 6V-9169 6V-9169 Nut 13/16-16-THD 3 N
1 26 6V-9830 6V-9830 Cap ORFS 3 N
1 6V-8554 6V-8554 Nut 13/16-16-THD 1 N
1 30 8T-0271 8T-0271 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X35-MM M 8 N
1 31 8T-0273 8T-0273 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X40-MM M 8 N
S: 8AL / 8AL (1 ~ 1019)
I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part

*Assembly 111-1878 Lines GP-STEER, Brake & Travel Suitable for M318 General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 111-1878 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 111-1878 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.