Caterpillar assembly #1130390 drawings for  M318 General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 113-0390 Enclosure GP-RADIATOR(Caterpillar M318 general excavator)

Part NO. 113-0390
Name Enclosure GP-RADIATOR
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP 8AL IESCN SEBP28480282
Updated 2018-07-17
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M318 Frame And Body 113-0390 Assembly

113-0390 Enclosure GP-RADIATOR , S/N 8AL1020-UP, Part OF 113-0387 Enclosure GP-ENGINE, Type 2
Model: Caterpillar M318
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 7W-2632 7W-2632 Washer 8.5X16.8X1.6-MM THK 1 N
1 9 6V-2317 6V-2317 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM M 1 N
1 25 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
1 17 081-6373 081-6373 SCREW-COUNTERSINK Head M3X0.5X12-MM)(M3X12THD M 2 N
1 18 117-3393 117-3393 Screw M3X0.5X8-MM)(M3X0.5X8MM M 2 N
1 19 119-9453 119-9453 Screw M6X1X16-MM M 4 N
1 20 120-0090 120-0090 Washer 3.2X7X0.5-MM THK 5 N
1 21 095-0723 095-0723 SCREW-SPECIAL M3X0.5X10-MM M 3 N
1 20 121-0007 121-0007 BOLT-SOCKET Head M4X0.7X10-MM M 1 N
1 23 3C-6969 3C-6969 Nut M3X0.5-THD M 7 N
1 21 5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 4 N
1 22 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 10 N
1 1 5Y-2425 5Y-2425 Washer 6.5X17.5X1.5-MM THK 1 N
1 24 6V-8225 6V-8225 Nut M6X1-THD M 2 N
1 30 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 2 N
1 31 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
1 26 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 9 N
1 28 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 4 N
1 23 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 25 N
1 27 8T-7547 8T-7547 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM M 2 N
S: 8AL / 8AL (1020 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 113-0390 Enclosure GP-RADIATOR Suitable for M318 General Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 113-0390 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 113-0390 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.