Caterpillar assembly #1372614 drawings for  M318 General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 137-2614 Lines GP-AUXILIARY Hydraulic(Caterpillar M318 general excavator)

Part NO. 137-2614
Name Lines GP-AUXILIARY Hydraulic
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP 8AL IESCN SEBP28480381
Updated 2018-07-17
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M318 Hydraulic System 137-2614 Assembly

137-2614 Lines GP-AUXILIARY Hydraulic , S/N 8AL1020-UP, Hammer Function , For Use With 1.8M (5.91FT) STICK, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar M318
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 17 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 18 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
1 19 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 8 N
1 20 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 8 N
1 21 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 4 N
1 22 8T-4198 8T-4198 Bolt M10X1.5X100-MM M 4 N
1 23 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 8 N
1 24 8T-4957 8T-4957 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
1 25 9S-8004 9S-8004 Plug 9/16-18-THD 2 N
S: 8AL / 8AL (1020 ~ 99999)
I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part

*Assembly 137-2614 Lines GP-AUXILIARY Hydraulic Suitable for M318 General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 137-2614 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 137-2614 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.