Caterpillar assembly #1799053 drawings for  M320 General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 179-9053 Wiring GP-PLATFORM(Caterpillar M320 general excavator)

Part NO. 179-9053
Name Wiring GP-PLATFORM
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP 6WL IESCN SEBP26120190
Updated 2018-08-17
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M320 Electrical And Starting System 179-9053 Assembly

179-9053 Wiring GP-PLATFORM , S/N 6WL469-UP, Part OF 135-7137 Operator AR
Model: Caterpillar M320
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 5W-1987 5W-1987 TERMINAL-BLADE 12-GA TO 16-GA 2 N
1 3 5W-5038 5W-5038 Washer 4.3X9X0.8-MM THK 3 N
1 6 116-6952 116-6952 Bolt M4X0.7X10-MM M 3 N
1 8 117-3187 117-3187 Switch AS START, PILOT 1 N
1 16 142-8545 142-8545 Bolt M16X2X20-MM M 1 N
1 18 5C-2874 5C-2874 Nut M5X0.8-THD M 3 N
1 19 6V-7743 6V-7743 Locknut M6X1-THD M 2 N
1 20 8T-0328 8T-0328 WASHER-HARD 5.5X10X1-MM THK 3 N
1 21 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 2 N
1 22 9X-8244 9X-8244 Locknut M16X2-THD M 1 N
1 23 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 2 N
S: 6WL / 6WL (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part

*Assembly 179-9053 Wiring GP-PLATFORM Suitable for M320 General Excavator Electrical And Starting System
*Original 179-9053 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 179-9053 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.