Caterpillar assembly #2353895 drawings for  M325D MH General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 235-3895 Step GP-TOOL Box(Caterpillar M325D MH general excavator)

Part NO. 235-3895
Name Step GP-TOOL Box
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP GE8 IESCN SEBP68860341
Updated 2018-10-24
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT M325D MH Frame And Body 235-3895 Assembly

235-3895 Step GP-TOOL Box , S/N GE81-UP, Part OF 234-3299 Step GP-TOOL Box
Model: Caterpillar M325D MH
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 3T-0852 3T-0852 Locknut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 6 7X-2553 7X-2553 Bolt M16X2X40-MM M 4 N
1 7 8T-4132 8T-4132 Nut M16X2-THD M 4 N
1 8 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
1 9 8T-7547 8T-7547 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM M 2 N
1 10 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 8 N
S: GE8 / GE8 (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 235-3895 Step GP-TOOL Box Suitable for M325D MH General Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 235-3895 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 235-3895 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.