Caterpillar assembly #3415331 drawings for  320E Hex Based Spl Solution.
* Last version maybe changed.
123456

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 341-5331 Wiring GP-CHASSIS(Caterpillar 320E hex based spl solution)

Part NO. 341-5331
Name Wiring GP-CHASSIS
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP TEX IESCN SEBP65070319
Updated 2018-02-21
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 320E Electrical And Starting System 341-5331 Assembly

341-5331 Wiring GP-CHASSIS , S/N REE1-UP; TEX1-UP, Part OF 341-5330 Electrical AR
Model: Caterpillar 320E
Catalog: Hex Based Spl Solution
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2,6 40 6G-2263 6G-2263 Spacer 10.5X19X28.5-MM THK 2 N
2 4 102-7886 102-7886 Spacer 11X20X80-MM THK 1 N
1,2,3,4,5 6 111-4837 111-4837 Clip 26 N
1,2,3,4,5,6 9 116-0118 116-0118 Clip 10 N
2 15 286-6192 286-6192 Spacer 11X40X25-MM THK 2 N
3 9X-3402 9X-3402 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 5 N
6 2L-8075 2L-8075 TERMINAL-RING 14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 8 SCREW 2 N
3 9X-3401 9X-3401 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 4 N
3 126-1767 126-1767 PIN-CONNECTOR 14-GA TO 16-GA 2 N
3 9G-0002 9G-0002 Cover AS-TERMINAL RED)(POSITIVE, LH 1 N
3 9G-0005 9G-0005 Cover AS-TERMINAL BLACK)(NEGATIVE, RH 1 N
3 1M-6119 1M-6119 Bolt 5/16-18X1.375-IN 1 N
3 1M-6120 1M-6120 Nut 5/16-18-THD 1 N
2 159-8049 159-8049 Cable 00-GA, RED)(289-CM E N
3 21 342-3219 342-3219 Cable AS BREAKER)(BREAKER 1 N
2 1S-7251 1S-7251 TERMINAL-CABLE 00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW 1 N
2 301-0091 301-0091 COVER-TERMINAL RED)(CIRCUIT Breaker BOX 1 N
3 22 342-3221 342-3221 Cable AS DISCONNECT)(DISCONNECT 1 N
2 1S-7252 1S-7252 TERMINAL-CABLE 00-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW 1 N
2 6V-2722 6V-2722 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 25.4-MM DIA)(0.1-M D N
3 9G-8909 9G-8909 COVER-TERMINAL BLACK)(DISCONNECT SWITCH 1 N
3 159-8050 159-8050 Cable 00-GA, BLACK)(114-CM E N
2 25 350-8529 350-8529 Harness AS-CHASSIS COOLANT OVERFLOW 1 N
1,2,3,4,5,6 37 3S-2093 3S-2093 STRAP-CABLE 62 N
3 125-7874 125-7874 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 5.72-MM DIA)(5-CM E N
2 30 388-6778 388-6778 Cable AS MOTOR STARTER 1 N
2 8N-0869 8N-0869 COVER-TERMINAL RED)(STARTING MOTOR 1 N
4 030-1712 030-1712 TERMINAL-RING 2-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW 1 N
4 311-6184 311-6184 TERMINAL-RING 2-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW 1 N
3 8T-8729 8T-8729 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 2 N
3 8T-8730 8T-8730 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 47 N
3 6T-5598 6T-5598 TERMINAL-RING 1-GA TO 2-GA, 5/16-IN SCREW 1 N
3 9W-0844 9W-0844 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 14-GA TO 16-GA 19 N
3 115-1184 115-1184 TERMINAL-RING 2-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW 1 N
3 119-3662 119-3662 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 10.85-MM DIA)(26-CM E N
3 125-7875 125-7875 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 7.44-MM DIA)(20-CM E N
3 125-7876 125-7876 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 17.78-MM DIA)(8-CM E N
3 9G-4343 9G-4343 TERMINAL-RING 4-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW 3 N
3 2L-8069 2L-8069 TERMINAL-RING 2-GA TO 10-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW 7 N
3 2L-8076 2L-8076 TERMINAL-RING 14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 10 SCREW 1 N
3 2L-8079 2L-8079 TERMINAL-RING 14-GA TO 16-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW 1 N
2 31 091-9035 091-9035 Spacer 11X25X20-MM THK 2 N
2,3,4,5,6 32 132-5789 132-5789 Clip LADDER 9 N
2 33 156-6175 156-6175 Clip LADDER 1 N
4 37 2G-8767 2G-8767 Washer 10.5X60X3-MM THK 2 N
5,6 38 4I-7889 4I-7889 Spacer 11X25X45-MM THK 2 N
1,2 39 4P-7581 4P-7581 Clip LADDER 4 N
4 43 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD CM 1 N
1,2,3,4,5,6 41 7K-1181 7K-1181 STRAP-CABLE 16 N
6 43 7X-2621 7X-2621 Bolt M10X1.5X12-MM M 1 N
3,4 46 8T-1889 8T-1889 Clip SLOT 3 N
3,4 47 8T-1890 8T-1890 Clip TAB 3 N
1,2,3,4,5,6 48 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 79 N
2,3,4,5 49 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 15 N
1,2,3,4,5,6 50 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 45 N
6 51 8T-4182 8T-4182 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 1 N
4 55 8T-4185 8T-4185 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 1 N
2 52 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 2 N
4,5 53 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 3 N
1,2,3,4,5,6 54 8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 8 N
3 55 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 1 N
4,5 56 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 5 N
4 57 8T-4779 8T-4779 Bolt M16X2X35-MM M 2 N
4 58 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 2 N
2 59 8T-4970 8T-4970 Bolt M6X1X14-MM M 1 N
2,5 60 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 2 N
2,6 61 8T-6466 8T-6466 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 3 N
2 62 8T-6685 8T-6685 Bolt M10X1.5X110-MM M 1 N
2 63 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 1 N
4 64 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 2 N
4 4 5I-8748 5I-8748 Spacer 11X18X5-MM THK 1 N
2 31 342-3220 342-3220 Cable AS MOTOR STARTER 1 N
4 67 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 1 N
4 44 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 2 N
S: TEX / TEX (1 ~ 99999)
: (INCLUDES Plug AS, Wedge & Interface SEAL) : (EACH Terminal Cover AS INCLUDES) : (EACH Terminal AS INCLUDES) D: Order BY The Meter E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 341-5331 Wiring GP-CHASSIS Suitable for 320E Hex Based Spl Solution Electrical And Starting System
*Original 341-5331 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 341-5331 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.