Caterpillar assembly #1871611 drawings for  5110B Mining Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 187-1611 Lines GP-GREASE(Caterpillar 5110B mining excavator)

Part NO. 187-1611
Name Lines GP-GREASE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -STICK
SNP AAA IESCN SEBP30190360
Updated 2018-10-08
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 5110B Frame And Body 187-1611 Assembly

187-1611 Lines GP-GREASE -STICK , S/N AAA1-UP, 4.1M Stick , AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 5110B
Catalog: Mining Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 19 3J-5390 3J-5390 Plug 3/8-18-THD 1 N
1 21 5P-7462 5P-7462 Clip SLOT 8 N
1 22 5P-7463 5P-7463 Clip TAB 8 N
1 23 5P-7466 5P-7466 Clip SLOT 2 N
1 24 5P-7467 5P-7467 Clip TAB 2 N
1 27 6V-1869 6V-1869 Grommet 65-MM ID 7 N
1 32 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 7 N
1 33 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 34 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 35 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 9 N
1 36 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 1 N
1 37 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 18 N
1 38 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 9 N
1 39 8T-6466 8T-6466 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 2 N
S: AAA / AAA (1 ~ 99999)
I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 187-1611 Lines GP-GREASE Suitable for 5110B Mining Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 187-1611 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 187-1611 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.