Caterpillar assembly #6I7131 drawings for  5130 Mining Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1234

Operator Station Assembly 6I-7131 Control GP-PILOT Operated Hyd(Caterpillar 5130 mining excavator)

Part NO. 6I-7131
Name Control GP-PILOT Operated Hyd
Section Operator Station
Modifier -CAB
SNP 5ZL IESCN SEBP22251064
Updated 2018-04-27
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 5130 Operator Station 6I-7131 Assembly

6I-7131 Control GP-PILOT Operated Hyd -CAB , S/N 5ZL96-UP, Part OF 6I-7103 Cab AR, Type 2
Model: Caterpillar 5130
Catalog: Mining Excavator
Section: Operator Station

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
1 099-4753 099-4753 Bolt M8X1.25X15-MM M 1 N
1 5 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
3 111 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 13 N
3 124 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 5 N
2 81 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 12 N
2 80 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 12 N
1 16 5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 2 N
1 17 8T-4971 8T-4971 Bolt M6X1X30-MM M 1 N
1 18 099-0492 099-0492 Locknut M6X1-THD M 1 N
1 20 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
1 26 8T-8894 8T-8894 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X20-MM M 4 N
1 29 8T-0342 8T-0342 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X80-MM M 4 N
2 86 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
3 128 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 7 N
3 130 6V-9168 6V-9168 Nut 11/16-16-THD 8 N
1 42 6V-8994 6V-8994 Union STRAIGHT 12 N
1 43 6V-9169 6V-9169 Nut 13/16-16-THD 1 N
1 44 6V-8995 6V-8995 Union STRAIGHT 1 N
1 45 2P-1293 2P-1293 Locknut 1-3/16-12-THD 2 N
2 84 087-5675 087-5675 Valve GP-PILOT RH/LH TRAVEL Y 2 N
2 87 8T-6408 8T-6408 Bolt M10X1.5X160-MM M 2 N
2 93 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 2 N
2 100 8T-5436 8T-5436 Bolt M10X1.5X130-MM M 2 N
2 101 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 1 N
3 112 9M-8406 9M-8406 Clip LOOP 25 N
3 113 6D-4246 6D-4246 Clip LOOP 1 N
3 6V-8376 6V-8376 SCREW-MACHINE 8-32X0.25-IN 2 N
3 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
3 120 8T-4178 8T-4178 Bolt M10X1.5X90-MM M 1 N
3 127 5B-8085 5B-8085 Spacer 26.025-MM TUBING 1 N
3 122 8T-4185 8T-4185 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 2 N
2 60 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 6 N
2 61 8T-4222 8T-4222 WASHER-PLATED 11X32X2.5-MM THK 6 N
2 79 7X-2545 7X-2545 Bolt M10X1.5X150-MM M 2 N
1 50 7X-0531 7X-0531 WASHER-HARD 31X52.5X6-MM THK 2 N
1 51 8T-4123 8T-4123 Washer 3.62X5.75X0.375-MM THK 1 N
1 52 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 18 N
1 9R-2613 9R-2613 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X25-MM M 1 N
1 1F-5339 1F-5339 Lug 3/8-16-THD 1 N
S: 5ZL / 5ZL (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 6I-7131 Control GP-PILOT Operated Hyd Suitable for 5130 Mining Excavator Operator Station
*Original 6I-7131 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 6I-7131 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.