Caterpillar assembly #4443181 drawings for  MH3022 General Material Handler.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Frame And Body Assembly 444-3181 Enclosure GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar MH3022 general material handler)

Part NO. 444-3181
Name Enclosure GP-ENGINE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP FM2 IESCN SEBP74190345
Updated 2018-09-19
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT MH3022 Frame And Body 444-3181 Assembly

444-3181 Enclosure GP-ENGINE , S/N FM21-UP, Part OF 441-6342 Hood AR
Model: Caterpillar MH3022
Catalog: General Material Handler
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 5C-2874 5C-2874 Nut M5X0.8-THD M 1 N
1 44 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 5 N
1 344-5673 344-5673 Nut M6X1-THD M 1 N
1,2 32 344-5674 344-5674 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 7 N
1 16 436-6773 436-6773 Striker GP-LATCH ENGINE COMPARTMENT Y 1 N
2 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 1 N
1 30 131-3539 131-3539 SCREW-FLAT Head M8X1.25X30-MM M 2 N
1,2 33 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 39 N
2 34 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 24 N
1 35 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 10 N
1,2 36 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 17 N
1,2 37 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 13 N
1 38 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 2 N
1 39 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 2 N
1,2 40 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 30 N
1 41 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
1 42 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 2 N
1 43 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
1,2 45 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 12 N
1 47 296-1875 296-1875 Seal 174-CM E N
1 48 117-0121 117-0121 Seal 67-CM E N
2 49A 310-3126 310-3126 Seal 98-CM E N
1 50B 201-8780 201-8780 Seal 90-CM E N
1 51 7X-0613 7X-0613 WASHER-HARD 8.8X25.5X5-MM THK 5 N
1 52 5P-4115 5P-4115 WASHER-HARD 7.2X19X2-MM THK 2 N
S: FM2 / FM2 (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 444-3181 Enclosure GP-ENGINE Suitable for MH3022 General Material Handler Frame And Body
*Original 444-3181 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 444-3181 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.