Caterpillar assembly #5096095 drawings for  MH3022 General Material Handler.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Frame And Body Assembly 509-6095 Step GP(Caterpillar MH3022 general material handler)

Part NO. 509-6095
Name Step GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP FB9 IESCN M00852350323
Updated 2018-10-09
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT MH3022 Frame And Body 509-6095 Assembly

509-6095 Step GP , S/N FB91-UP, Part OF 501-8618 Hood AR
Model: Caterpillar MH3022
Catalog: General Material Handler
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 1 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
2 2 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 2 N
2 3 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 11 N
2 4 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 5 N
2 5 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 4 N
2 6 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 3 N
2 7 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 8 N
2 8 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 5 N
2 11 208-8469 208-8469 Locknut M6X1-THD M 2 N
2 12 259-2385 259-2385 SPRING-GAS DOOR ACCESS 1 N
2 13 344-5674 344-5674 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
2 22 141-9203 141-9203 SCREW-BUTTON Head M10X1.5X30-MM M 3 N
2 23 344-5673 344-5673 Nut M6X1-THD M 3 N
2 24 6V-7357 6V-7357 Bolt M6X1X25-MM M 2 N
S: FB9 / FB9 (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 509-6095 Step GP Suitable for MH3022 General Material Handler Frame And Body
*Original 509-6095 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 509-6095 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.