Caterpillar assembly #2766261 drawings for  OEMS Undercarriage.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Undercarriage Assembly 276-6261 Frame GP-UNDERCARRIAGE(Caterpillar OEMS undercarriage)

Part NO. 276-6261
Name Frame GP-UNDERCARRIAGE
Section Undercarriage
Modifier -
SNP D1M IESCN SEBP54510027
Updated 2017-12-14
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT OEMS Undercarriage 276-6261 Assembly

276-6261 Frame GP-UNDERCARRIAGE , Part OF 276-6260 Frame AR-UNDERCARRIAGE, Type 4
Model: Caterpillar OEMS
Catalog: Undercarriage
Section: Undercarriage

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 5 125-4403 125-4403 Sprocket 21-TEETH 2 N
1 6 148-4233 148-4233 Drive GP-FINAL WITH MOTOR Y 2 N
1 26 117-2987 117-2987 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X115-MM M 16 N
1 30 3T-0852 3T-0852 Locknut M8X1.25-THD M 4 N
1 31 7X-2553 7X-2553 Bolt M16X2X40-MM M 16 N
1 32 7X-2565 7X-2565 Bolt M20X2.5X100-MM M 72 N
1 33 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 34 8T-4123 8T-4123 Washer 3.62X5.75X0.375-MM THK 184 N
1 35 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 2 N
1 36 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 10 N
1 37 8T-4187 8T-4187 Bolt M20X2.5X80-MM M 48 N
1 38 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
1 39 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 8 N
1 40 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 10 N
1 41 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 8 N
1 42 8T-5460 8T-5460 Bolt M20X2.5X40-MM M 16 N
1 43 8T-5878 8T-5878 Bolt M24X3X80-MM M 4 N
1 44 8T-6430 8T-6430 Bolt M20X2.5X50-MM M 48 N
1 45 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 16 N
1 6V-5223 6V-5223 Bolt M8X1.25X100-MM M 1 N
1 26 107-2724 107-2724 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X100-MM M 16 N
1 37 213-5007 213-5007 Bolt M20X2.5X80-MM M 48 N
493-7769 493-7769 KIT-SEAL HYDRAULIC CYLINDER J N
S: D1M / D1M (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : : Available Repair KIT(S): : (INCLUDES SEALS, O-RINGS, Scraper ROD, ANTI-EXTRUSION Ring & Spherical BEARINGS) C: Change From Previous Type J: Kit Marked J Services PART(S) Marked J M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 276-6261 Frame GP-UNDERCARRIAGE Suitable for OEMS Undercarriage Undercarriage
*Original 276-6261 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 276-6261 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.