Caterpillar assembly #2721257 drawings for  814F II General Wheel Dozer.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 272-1257 Mounting GP-ENGINE & Xmsn(Caterpillar 814F II general wheel dozer)

Part NO. 272-1257
Name Mounting GP-ENGINE & Xmsn
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP BZR IESCN SEBP42810074
Updated 2018-10-19
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 814F II Basic Engine 272-1257 Assembly

272-1257 Mounting GP-ENGINE & Xmsn , S/N BZR1-UP, Part OF 236-1155 Installation AR-ENGINE
Model: Caterpillar 814F II
Catalog: General Wheel Dozer
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 3E-4888 3E-4888 Washer 32X144X12-MM THK 4 N
1 5 7X-2563 7X-2563 Bolt M20X2.5X60-MM M 8 N
1 6 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 11 N
1 7 8T-4123 8T-4123 Washer 3.62X5.75X0.375-MM THK 8 N
1 8 8T-4167 8T-4167 WASHER-HARD 26X44X4-MM THK 4 N
1 9 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 2 N
1 10 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 9 N
1 11 8T-4649 8T-4649 Bolt M24X3X140-MM M 4 N
S: BZR / BZR (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) M: Metric Part

*Assembly 272-1257 Mounting GP-ENGINE & Xmsn Suitable for 814F II General Wheel Dozer Basic Engine
*Original 272-1257 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 272-1257 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.