Caterpillar assembly #3552286 drawings for  854K General Wheel Dozer.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 355-2286 Gear GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 854K general wheel dozer)

Part NO. 355-2286
Name Gear GP-FRONT
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP NNW IESCN SEBP76380028
Updated 2018-10-04
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 854K Basic Engine 355-2286 Assembly

355-2286 Gear GP-FRONT , S/N LJX1-UP, Part OF 350-5510 Engine AR-CORE, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 854K
Catalog: General Wheel Dozer
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 3G-2292 3G-2292 BOLT-LOCKING 3/8-16X0.87-IN 5 N
1 3 7N-2443 7N-2443 WASHER-THRUST 2.508X3.5X0.188-IN THK 1 N
1 4 109-3416 109-3416 Gear 85-TEETH 1 N
1 101-3374 101-3374 Gear 86-TEETH 1 N
1 10 300-5575 300-5575 Gear AS-IDLER 99/43-TEETH 1 N
1 12 031-5085 031-5085 BOLT-LOCKING 1/4-20X1-IN 6 N
1 13 0S-0509 0S-0509 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 2 N
1 14 0S-1571 0S-1571 Bolt 3/8-16X1.75-IN 1 N
1 17 1P-7346 1P-7346 WASHER-HARD 10.2X35X6-MM THK 1 N
1 18 2B-2695 2B-2695 Bolt 5/16-18X0.875-IN 4 N
1 20 5P-0537 5P-0537 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 6 N
1 21 7K-3116 7K-3116 BOLT-12 Point Head 5/8-11X3.5-IN 12 N
S: NNW / NNW (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 355-2286 Gear GP-FRONT Suitable for 854K General Wheel Dozer Basic Engine
*Original 355-2286 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 355-2286 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.