No drawings found.
* Last version maybe changed.

Fuel System Assembly 433-0466 Lines GP-FUEL(Caterpillar 814K wheel loader)

Part NO. 433-0466
Name Lines GP-FUEL
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP SLL IESCN M00895810079
Updated 2018-10-25
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 814K Fuel System 433-0466 Assembly

433-0466 Lines GP-FUEL , S/N SLL1-UP, Part OF 433-0456 Installation AR-ENGINE
Model: Caterpillar 814K
Catalog: Wheel Loader
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 15 344-5675 344-5675 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 4 091-0081 091-0081 Spacer 10.5X20X10-MM THK 3 N
2 29 136-4992 136-4992 Spacer 11X19.05X40-MM THK 1 N
1 30 2P-1293 2P-1293 Locknut 1-3/16-12-THD C 3 N
1 33 4D-7388 4D-7388 Clip LOOP 1 N
1 34 4S-1962 4S-1962 Clip LOOP C 4 N
1 38 6D-4246 6D-4246 Clip LOOP 1 N
1 40 7X-2552 7X-2552 Bolt M16X2X30-MM M 1 N
1 41 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 1 N
1 43 8T-1889 8T-1889 Clip SLOT 2 N
1 44 8T-1890 8T-1890 Clip TAB 2 N
1 45 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 16 N
1 46 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM CM 10 N
1 47 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM CM 4 N
1 48 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 2 N
2 48 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 1 N
1 50 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 1 N
1 51B 8C-6959 8C-6959 Hose 62.5-CM E N
1 20 5T-6374 5T-6374 Spacer 10.5X20X40-MM THK C 1 N
1 37 6D-1641 6D-1641 Clip LOOP C 3 N
1 39 7X-0531 7X-0531 WASHER-HARD 31X52.5X6-MM THK C 2 N
1 49 8T-6466 8T-6466 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM CM 1 N
S: SLL / SLL (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type E: Order BY The Centimeter I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 433-0466 Lines GP-FUEL Suitable for 814K Wheel Loader Fuel System
*Original 433-0466 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 433-0466 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.